Etablissement primaire et secondaire Cheseaux - La Chamberonne

Enseignants

Classes/branches Nom Prénom
MCDI Adane Myriam
10VP Alba Leonardo
FRA – ANG Ausoni Lauriane
EPH – MITIC – GEO Bachmann Nicolas
1-2P Bahon Emmanuelle
8P Bardyn Camille
4P – APPUI – CIF Barroso Catia
1-2P Baudat Christelle
8P Benvegnen Jessica
1-2P Besson Johanna
AVI – MITIC Bettex Lucas
7P Boquet Olivia
GEO – HIST Bovy Sébastien
11VP Bruchez-Bérard Aline
1-2p Camenzind Bernasconi Mylène
3P Carlucci Eleonora
ECO & DROIT Cattaneo Elmiger Sarah
1-2p Chabloz Alyssa
6p – ANG Chaillet Stéphanie
ACM Chapuisat Irène
3P Collaud Silvana
EPH – GEO – HIST Conti Sophie
1-2P Cordey Annick
1-2P Cornaz Christa
3P Cornut Déborah
3P Courvoisier Charlotte
3P Crousaz Sylvie
1-2P Curcio Rosalba
10VP de Gouveia Erika
4P – APPUI – CIF Déglon Céline
EPH Delarue Eleonore
MUS Dony Christophe
EPH Dragani John
ALL – HIST Dubosson Stéphanie
10VG Duboux Libotte Amandine
10VG Dufour Ismaël
8P Durussel Laetitia
SCN – MITIC – GEO el Alaili Mazen
9VG Ermatinger Antoine
5P Favez Marinelle
FRA – LAT – GREC Festeau Vanessa
5P – 6P – APPUI – CIF Fivat Rachel
1-2P Freiburghaus Maryline
5P Friedli Sidonie
TM – ARV Gafner Jessica
MCDI – SESAF Gaillard Fanny
8P Genoud Olivier
TM – ARV Giangregorio Zinzi Isabelle
EPH Girard Gabrielle
8P Gloor Francine
ACT Günthardt Astrid
1-2P Gurtner Line
1-2P Hasan Saima
6p Haslebacher Marisa
10VG Hauert Stéphane
ACM – ACT Héritier Ariane
7P Jaquet Fabienne
5P Jeannin Corinne
ANG Kottsieper Lucy
1-2P Le Grand Reymond Fabienne
6P Mamie Pauline
11VP Mayor Ladina
APPUI Meystre Line
5P Mrazek Salomé
4P Munoz de Léon Aurélia
9VP Niederhäuser Nicole
ACM Pahud Christine
10VG Pause Samuel
7P Perriard Jessica
11VG Pouly Nicole
FRA – ITA Ratti Anne-Catherine
4P Renaud Nathalie
9VG Reymond Etienne
6P Rochat Lise
ANG – Animation EPH Rossat Louisa
Théâtre Rudaz Nathalie
6P Rumo Fanny
MUS – RYTH – Chœur Savary Anne-Claude
1-2P Schenk Nathalie
RYTH Scheuner Séverine
All Schildknecht Julianne
11VG Schmidt Radica
9VG Stierli Haemmerli Doris
3P Tharin Noémie
MUS – Chœur Thibaud Charlotte
1-2P Treur Mélanie
7P Tripet Fabrice
COES Villar Marionka
3P Visetti Lorenza
5P Volkart Vérène
ACM – ARV Vuilleumier Emilie
3P Wagnières Mélanie
9VP Wyssa Pierre